Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Начинающие | 26 place | 45 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 62 place | 87 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Начинающие | 34 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 60 place | 66 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 31 place | 96 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Слиборская Алена |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class | 49 place | 64 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Слиборская Алена |
Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Воробьева Елена, 3 - Еременок Виктория, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья, 6 - Кашкан Надежда, 7 - Эстрина Мария |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 25 place | 89 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 11 place | 22 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 62 place | 87 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Hip Hop Ювеналы 1 Solo Первая лига | 65 place | 95 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 136 place | 220 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига | 60 place | 66 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Дети Solo Open Class | 22 place | 28 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class | 20 place | 48 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 37 place | 49 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |